AgibalovAlexey
Project “Production of innovative diagnostic suite”
AndreyevDmitriy
Project “Construction of automated multi-storey compact parking lots”
BelyaevYuriy
Project “Safe Gas”
BimatovMarat
Project “Personnel for new economics”
BleierAnna
Project “Savant. Innovative flushing technology of heating systems and equipment”
BruzgalovAlexander
Project “Contest of student innovation technology projects Technovations Cup”
BursikovAleksey
Project “Organization of production of car gas-filling compressor units “Micromethane”
ChebotaryovIvan
Project: Creation of a new generation feed supplement “Prolyzer-BioR” on the basis of the strain “BioR.Prolyzer-4L”
DavydovaSvetlana
Project “Workers of new generation”
DolinskiySergey
Project “Commercialization of mini-GTL™ technology”
FrolovaLidiya
Project “Holding National Championship of workers occupations WorldSkills”
GavrilinYevgeniy
Project “BOOMSTARTER crowdfunding platform organization”
GaynanovRuslan
Project “SmartStaffing project employment exchange”
GaynutdinovRamil
Project “Eidos Medical Science Center”
GilSergey
Project “National championship of professions and entrepreneurial ideas”
GolubenkoYevgeniy
Project “New type kindergarten”
GonekAnna
Project “Replication of the method of the ‘Preodoley-ka’ inclusive dancing project in Russia”
GorbunovVladimir
Workle project
GulyayevSergey
Project “Vertical flying”
KarpitskiyYuriy
Project “Establishment of serial production of innovative anesthesia and respiratory equipment”
KhanukayevLeonid
Project “Country of Children”
KiryushinGennadiy
Project: “Development of transport infrastructure of backbone networks in the Russian Federation”
KlyucharyovVasiliy
Project “National Postgraduate Training Network in Biotechnology of Neurosciences (BioN)”
KnyazevOleg
Project “Production of technical fabrics with a capacity of 15 million running meters a year in the city of Ivanovo”
KrylatovAlexander
Project “Student interdisciplinary seminars”
KuznetsovAndrey
Project “Establishment of an enterprise for the production of sturgeon and black caviar based on RAS technology”
LemekhovaElena
Project “Golden Legends of Russia”
LevinDmitriy
Project “Establishment of wood processing enterprises for the production of environmentally friendly fuel - wood pellets and generation and co-generation facilities on biomass”
LevinaElena
Project “Biotechnology for cleaning of heating systems and thermal equipment”
LivshitsKonstantin
Project “Care System” - an effective mechanism of social adaptation of the elderly and people with disabilities (social and medical emergency button)”
LukshaPavel
Project “Atlas of new professions”
LyakhPavel
Project “Establishment of manufacture of products of corrosion resistant, neutron-absorbing and heat-resistant materials using innovative technologies of centrifugal casting”
MarchenkoViktor
Project “Innovative agricultural complex “Green Leaves”
MokhovVadim
Project “TransportTV”: Digital transport television”
MolodykhVladimir
Project “Program of social adaptation of children from orphanages “Midday”
MotorinaSvetlana
Project “Establishment of a network of interactive science and entertainment centers for children and youth”
PastukhovaLarisa
Project “Contest of youth educational projects “My country – my Russia”
PchelintsevDenis
Project “Metaforming - technology for processing of light gas raw material into aromatic hydrocarbons”
PoletayevAlexander
Project “Professional community of practices “Preventive Medicine”
PolichkaMaksim
Project “Development of individual entrepreneurship in the field of pre-school education”
RoziyevRakhimdzhan
Project “Early diagnosis of myocardial infarction to provide timely specialized medical care”
RybalchenkoSergey
Project “Voluntary campaign “Family photo chronicles of the Great Patriotic War”
SaprykinDmitriy
Project “High-precision laser technology systems”
SavchenkoVasiliy
Project “Introduction of modern technology of vegetable production and deep integrated processing of agricultural products”
ShilkinaMarina
Project “Modernization of the system of preschool education through the introduction of innovative system “Building-garten”
ShmelyovaElena
Project “Lift to the Future” - search, support and development of talented youth”
SidnevAleksey
Project “Residences for elderly people”
SolovianovMaksim
Project: Construction of a local energy system that operates in real economic environment for the development of energy networks management platform “Smart Grid”
SunchugashevSergey
Project “Catalytic space heating”
SurvilloVitaliy
Project “Family leisure centers for vocational guidance “Masterslavl” and “Mastergrad”
SvininAlexander
Project “SmartStart – a tool for career planning in social networks”
TiSergey
Project “Science for Children”
TishinAlexander
Project “Autonomous gas safety system”
TopayevSergey
Project “Development of the production of domestic medical waste utilizer “Termodez”
TopuridzeNikita
Project: “Production of energy-efficient high-voltage bare wires of the new generation for overhead power lines”
TsaturovGerbert
Project “Construction of a new ship-building complex”
VladimirovDmitriy
Project “Smart open-cut”
VolkinAlexander
Проект «Электрофольга: техническое перевооружение производства фольги и создание производства ламинатов»
VoronovaMarina
Project “Removing barriers for mass development of alternative forms of pre-school institutions”
VorontsovKonstantin
Project: Production of rubber granulate during processing of worn car tires
YudinaYuliya
Project “Change One Life”
Вверх